Land of Epic Derp

I'm DeAnna, a.k.a. D.J. Evans. I write stories, draw manga, and other stuff XD

Daily Blog #447: DO I WANNA KILL SOME GANG KIIIIDS~

I think I'm actually inspired to write today. :D I got past a hard part. wwwww


We're trying to get the inactive admins to start posting again. Or at least to start showing up in the chatrooms again. I miss them so much. qAq
I was going to make a post and tag them but then Konoha made a post but she didn't tag them and now I can't make the post and they probably won't see and everything's all messed up-- wwwwww

Andddd now I don't feel like writing anymore
I just feel like lying around and being depressed and lonely because basically everyone in the universe left me for some reason or another in the last month or two uahahahhaha
at least Amber should be back tomorrow-- she disappeared for a few days and didn't tell me O: I was scared. xD

//tries to force self to write //stares at empty Facebook chat list because lonely //stares at little green "active" dot of friend who won't talk to me anymore
.-.
//messages her even though she'll say she's too busy to talk right now lol because she'S ALWAYS TOO BUSY AND CAN'T FIND A CHANCE TO CHAT WITH ME FOR FIVE MINUTES OUT OF TWO FREAKIN MONTHS HAHA
"Hey, busy. Sorry."
lolololololololololol
//goes to die alone

//asks her to please please talk to me for just a few minutes
//nope lol wow

I'm glad the remaining KagePro admins still care when I say I'm lonely-- I'd probably be a little closer to insane now if I never met them wwwwwww
I'm talking to Hibiwat and she's making me happy--
Seto is obsessed with a new fandom and she's being weird-- wwwww


I KEn'T---
WGALGDAJGDAGDALDGALGDA


Do I wanna Kill some Gang Kids? Frozen parody( Kagerou Project ) - YouTube

I DON'T CARE HOW MANY PARODIES THERE ARE OF THIS SONG, THIS IS THE ONLY ONE I LIKE--


oh
well
and this one too I guess--


【Lizzzy】Do You Want to be a Hero? {Frozen Parody [Kagepro]} - YouTube




parents are being loud--

and now I have to get off-- byeeeeee~

-DeAnna
(D.J. Evans)

Thank you Mario, but the princess is in another castle!